Actimel Kids

A product family by Actimel · Manufacturer: Danone
1 variants · 3 products
Quick answer
Actimel Kids is a Actimel family produced by Danone. Costless catalogues 3 products across 1 variants. Best per-kg: Actimel Kids 4x100g Multipack at 230.50 UAH (at Kosmos).

Per-unit price comparison

Variant Pack Cheapest now Store Per-unit price
Actimel Kids 4x100g MultipackBest value 4×100G 92.20 UAH Kosmos 230.50 UAH / kg

Actimel Kids variants

Frequently asked questions

Which Actimel Kids variant is cheapest per kg?
Actimel Kids 4x100g Multipack at 92.20 UAH (230.50 UAH/kg) — currently at Kosmos.
Who makes Actimel Kids?
Actimel Kids is produced by Danone.
How many Actimel Kids variants does Costless track?
Costless tracks 1 variants of Actimel Kids across 3 unique products.
Where can I buy Actimel Kids?
Actimel Kids is available in retail networks across Ukraine, the Baltics, and other Costless markets. Open any variant page for a full list of stores and current prices.